Biography

Lexi Stone Quick Facts

Alias: Angela McLin
Date of Birth: 9/22/1982
Home Town: Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Measurements: 32D-23-33
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Lexi Stone Biography.

Lexi Stone first started in the adult film industry in 2008 when she was 26 years old. Although she started in the industry late, Lexi has starred in a lot of big name adult movies and a number of niches including: MILF, lesbian, gonzo and busty.

Lexi Stone has breast implants and no piercings. Lexi does have a number of tattoos including: inside right wrist; lower back and on her left ankle.

Throughout her adult film career Lexi has worked with a number of adult production studios including: Digital Sin, Iron Cross, Penthouse and New Sensations. Lexi has also worked with some big name adult stars too including: Jaelyn Fox, Jessie Cappelli, Luz Kassidy, Mason Moore, Nikki Brooks and Mya Nichole.

Alex

I Love You lexi .

Reply

neno

let put my 18 cm dick in your big hot pussy baby...

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Lexi Stone Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /

Kylie Rogue
12 min /

Kira Noir
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /

FTV Girls
15 photos /

Kristina Rose
8 min /

Britney Amber
16 photos /

Krissy Lynn
16 photos /

Jenna Sativa
8 min /

Aidra Fox
12 min /

Zishy
7 photos /

Abby Cross
24 photos /

Lauren Phillips
3 min /